January 2014
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 31
|
AT Oxford College of Emory University * | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
February 2014
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 14
|
AT Georgia Perimeter College * | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 22
|
AT Middle Georgia * | Final | L, 5-3 |
|
|
Tue. 25
|
AT Middle Georgia * | Final | W, 8-1 |
March 2014
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 16
|
AT Oxford College of Emory University | Cancelled | Oxford, Ga |
|
|
|
VS Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College @ Oxford College | Cancelled | Oxford, Ga |
|
|
Tue. 18
|
AT Middle Georgia * | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Wed. 26
|
AT Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College * | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
September 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 9
|
AT LaGrange College | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 16
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 17
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Fri. 22
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 23
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia | TBA |
|
||
Sun. 24
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia | TBA |
|
October 2017
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 6
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Fri. 13
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
February 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 2
|
AT Valdosta State | 2:30 PM EST | Scrimmage |
|
|
Sat. 3
|
AT Middle Georgia State | 12:00 PM EST |
|
||
Fri. 9
|
AT Coastal Georgia | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 10
|
VS Copiah-Lincoln Community College @ Meridian Community College: Meridian, Miss. | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 17
|
AT Columbus State | 1:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sun. 18
|
AT Wallace State-Hanceville | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 20
|
AT ABAC | 1:00 PM EST |
|
March 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 2
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Sat. 3
|
VS Harford Community College @ Oxford, GA | 9:00 AM EST |
|
||
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 5-4 |
|
|
|
VS Cumberland @ Macon, GA | 4:00 PM EST |
|
||
Sun. 4
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Fri. 9
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 10
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 16
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 7-2 | March 16-18; Pensacola Invitational |
|
|
VS Tyler Junior College @ Pensacola, FL | 10:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
VS Meridian Community College @ Pensacola, FL | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 17
|
VS ABAC @ Pensacola, Florida | Final | W, 7-2 | Pensacola, Florida | |
Sun. 18
|
VS ABAC @ Roger Scott Tennis Center | Cancelled | Rained Out |
|
|
Fri. 23
|
AT Harford Invitational | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 24
|
AT Harford Invitational | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 25
|
AT Harford Invitational | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 30
|
AT SCAD - Savannah | 2:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
AT Emmanuel College Reserve Squad | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
April 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. 2
|
VS Marion Military Institute @ Alexander City | TBA |
|
||
Fri. 6
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 3-0 | Up 3 before rain canceled singles |
|
Sun. 8
|
AT Gadsden State Community College | Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 14
|
AT Onondaga Community College | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
VS Rowan College at Gloucester County @ Harford Community College | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
AT Troy University | 3:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sun. 15
|
AT Harford Community College | Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Fri. 20
|
AT ABAC | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 21
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
May 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 11
|
VS NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Sat. 12
|
VS NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 13
|
VS NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia | Final | W, 9-0 |
September 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 14
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Sat. 22
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
October 2018
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 20
|
AT Spartanburg Methodist | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 27
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
February 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 2
|
AT Wallace State-Hanceville | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 9
|
VS Jones College @ Meridian CC | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
|
VS Hinds Community College @ Meridian CC | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 10
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
VS Middle Georgia @ Macon, Georgia | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Fri. 15
|
VS Troy @ Troy, Alabama | Final | L, 5-0 |
|
|
Sat. 16
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Mon. 18
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 23
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
March 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 1
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sat. 2
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Thu. 7
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sat. 9
|
VS ASA College (Miami) @ Pensacola, FL | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
VS ABAC @ University of West Florida | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 10
|
VS Tyler Junior College @ Pensacola, Florida | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Mon. 11
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 23
|
AT Gadsden State Community College | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 30
|
AT Spartanburg Methodist | Final | W, 9-0 | Spartanburg, SC |
|
|
VS Wallace State-Hanceville @ Alexander City, Alabama | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
April 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 6
|
VS Harford Invitational Tournament @ Harford, MD | TBA |
|
||
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Sun. 7
|
VS Harford Invitational Tournament @ Harford, MD | TBA |
|
||
Thu. 11
|
VS Georgia Southwestern @ Americus, Georgia | Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 13
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Fri. 19
|
VS SCAD - Savannah @ Savannah, Georgia | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 27
|
AT Sumter Community College | Cancelled |
|
May 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 10
|
VS Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 11
|
VS Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA | TBA |
|
||
Sun. 12
|
VS Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA | TBA |
|
September 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 6
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Thu. 19
|
VS ITA Regional Tournament @ USC Sumter, South Carolina | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 20
|
AT Oxford | TBA |
|
||
|
AT USC Sumter | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 21
|
AT Oxford | TBA |
|
||
|
AT USC Sumter | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sun. 22
|
AT Oxford | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 28
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 8-1 | Oxford, GA |
|
October 2019
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 4
|
VS GCSU Fall Tennis Tournament @ Milledgeville, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 5
|
VS GCSU Fall Tennis Tournament @ Milledgeville, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
AT Oxford # | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Thu. 17
|
VS ITA Cup @ Rome, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 18
|
VS ITA Cup @ Rome, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
AT Oxford # | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 19
|
VS ITA Cup @ Rome, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 25
|
AT Oxford # | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
January 2020
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 24
|
AT Valdosta State University # | 8:00 AM EST |
|
February 2020
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 2
|
AT Wallace State-Hanceville | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sat. 8
|
VS Jones College @ Meridian Community College | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
VS Hinds Community College @ Meridian Community College | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 9
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Fri. 14
|
VS Embry Riddle # @ Daytona, Florida | 3:30 PM EST |
|
||
Sat. 15
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 16
|
AT ABAC | Postponed |
|
||
Sat. 22
|
AT Piedmont College | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
AT Reinhardt | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Fri. 28
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
March 2020
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 6
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 8
|
VS Seward County Community College @ Mobile, AL | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
VS USC Sumter @ Mobile, AL | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
Mon. 9
|
VS Tyler Junior College @ Mobile, AL | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Tue. 10
|
VS Cowley County Community College @ Mobile, AL | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 13
|
AT Georgia Southern University | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 20
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 21
|
AT Spartanburg Methodist | Cancelled | Spartanburg, SC |
|
|
Sat. 28
|
VS Hartford Invitational @ Maryland | Cancelled |
|
||
|
AT SCAD Atlanta | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 29
|
VS Hartford Invitational @ Maryland | Cancelled |
|
||
|
AT Piedmont JV | Cancelled |
|
April 2020
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 4
|
AT Gadsden State Community College | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 10
|
AT Savannah College of Art and Design | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 12
|
AT Middle Georgia State | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 17
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 25
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
May 2020
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 8
|
VS NJCAA Division III National Championship % @ Peachtree City, GA | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 9
|
VS NJCAA Division III National Championship % @ Peachtree City, GA | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 10
|
VS NJCAA Division III National Championship % @ Peachtree City, GA | Cancelled |
|
February 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 19
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Thu. 25
|
VS Wallace State-Hanceville @ Alexander City, Alabama | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
|
VS ABAC @ Central Alabama CC | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sat. 27
|
VS Georgia Southern @ Savannah, Georgia | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
|
VS Georgia Southern @ Savannah, Georgia | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
March 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. 10
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 12
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Fri. 19
|
VS Tyler Junior College @ Pensacola, Florida | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 20
|
VS Wallace State-Hanceville @ Pensacola, Florida | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sun. 21
|
VS Eastern Florida State College @ Pensacola, Florida | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 27
|
VS Mercer University at LeRoy Peddy Tennis Center @ Macon, Georgia | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
|
VS Mercer University at LeRoy Peddy Tennis Center @ Macon, Georgia | Final | L, 4-0 |
|
April 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 1
|
VS Middle Georgia State College @ Macon, Georgia | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Fri. 9
|
VS Piedmont @ Demorest, Georgia | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 11
|
VS ABAC # @ Tifton, Georgia | Cancelled |
|
May 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. 18
|
VS National Tournament @ Plano, Texas | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 19
|
VS National Tournament @ Plano, Texas | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Thu. 20
|
VS National Tournament @ Plano, Texas | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
September 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 4
|
AT Oxford # | 8:00 AM EDT | Alumni Tennis Classic for Ovarian Cancer Awareness Month |
|
|
Fri. 17
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Fri. 24
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | 1:00 PM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 25
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sun. 26
|
VS ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
|
AT Oxford # | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
October 2021
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 1
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
Sat. 2
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
|
AT Oxford # | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Sun. 3
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
Thu. 14
|
AT ITA CUP | 9:00 AM EDT | |||
Fri. 15
|
AT ITA CUP | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 16
|
AT ITA CUP | 8:00 AM EDT |
January 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 29
|
VS Emory Riddle @ Daytona, Florida | Final | L, 7-0 | ||
Sun. 30
|
AT Mercer University | Final | L, 6-1 |
February 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 5
|
VS Jones College @ Meridian, MS | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
AT Valdosta State University | Cancelled |
|
||
|
VS Hinds Community College @ Meridian, MS | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Sun. 6
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Fri. 11
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 4-3 |
|
|
Sat. 12
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
AT SCAD-Atlanta | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
Mon. 14
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 6-3 | ||
Wed. 16
|
AT Augusta University | Final | L, 5-2 | ||
Fri. 18
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sat. 19
|
VS ABAC @ Central Alabama CC | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
|
VS Wallace State-Hanceville @ Alexander City, Alabama | Final | W, 6-3 | ||
Fri. 25
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
March 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 3
|
VS Georgia College & State University (NCAA DII) @ Milledgeville, GA | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Mon. 14
|
AT ABAC | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 18
|
VS ABAC @ Tyler, TX | Final | W, 8-1 | Tyler Junior College |
|
|
VS Collin County Community College @ Tyler, TX | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sat. 19
|
AT Tyler Junior College | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sun. 20
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
|
AT Piedmont University | Final | W, 5-4 |
|
|
Sat. 26
|
VS Hartford Invitational @ Hartford, MD | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 27
|
VS Hartford Invitational @ Hartford, MD | Cancelled |
|
April 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 9
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
|
VS Eastern Florida State College @ St. Augustine, FL | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Sun. 10
|
AT Gadsden State Community College | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Wed. 13
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Fri. 15
|
AT Augusta University | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Fri. 22
|
AT Scad - Savannah | Final | W, 4-3 |
|
|
Sat. 23
|
AT LaGrange College | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
May 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 13
|
VS Oxford @ TBD | TBA |
|
||
|
AT Oxford % | 11:00 AM EDT | NJCAA D-III National Championship @Cline Tennis Center, Oxford, GA |
|
|
Sat. 14
|
VS Oxford @ TBD | TBA |
|
||
|
AT Oxford % | 11:00 AM EDT | NJCAA D-III National Championship @Cline Tennis Center, Oxford, GA |
|
|
Sun. 15
|
VS Oxford @ TBD | TBA |
|
||
|
AT Oxford % | 11:00 AM EDT | NJCAA D-III National Championship @Cline Tennis Center, Oxford, GA |
|
|
Mon. 16
|
AT National Tournament in Tyler, TX % | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Tue. 17
|
AT National Tournament in Tyler, TX % | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Wed. 18
|
AT National Tournament at Tyler, TX % | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Thu. 19
|
AT National Tournament at Tyler, TX % | 8:00 AM EDT | National Tournament |
|
|
Fri. 20
|
AT National Tournament in Tyler, TX % | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
September 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 3
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled | Alumni Event |
|
|
Fri. 23
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, GA | TBA |
|
||
|
AT ABAC | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
Sat. 24
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, GA | TBA |
|
||
|
AT ABAC | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
Sun. 25
|
VS ITA Tournament @ Tifton, GA | TBA |
|
||
|
AT ABAC | 8:00 AM EDT | |||
Fri. 30
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | Cancelled |
|
October 2022
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 1
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
Sun. 2
|
AT Mercer Invitational Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
Tue. 4
|
AT ABAC # | 4:30 PM EDT |
|
||
Thu. 13
|
AT ITA Cup | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Fri. 14
|
AT ITA Cup | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
||
Sat. 15
|
AT ITA Cup | 8:00 AM EDT |
|
January 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 27
|
AT Embry Riddle # | Final | L, 6-1 | Scrimmage |
|
February 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 4
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
Sun. 5
|
AT Mercer University | Final | L, 5-2 |
|
|
|
AT Mercer University | Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
Fri. 10
|
VS Jones College @ Meridian, MS | Final | L, 7-2 |
|
|
Sun. 12
|
VS Hinds Community College @ Meridian CC | Final | W, 7-2 |
|
|
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Fri. 17
|
AT Oxford | Postponed |
|
||
Wed. 22
|
AT Valdosta State University | Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
Fri. 24
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 25
|
AT SCAD - Savannah | Final | W, 6-1 |
|
|
Sun. 26
|
AT Gadsden State Community College | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
March 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 4
|
VS ABAC @ Neutral | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Sun. 5
|
AT Eastern Florida State College | Final | L, 7-2 | Titan Tennis Center, Melbourne |
|
Fri. 10
|
AT Middle Georgia State University | Postponed |
|
||
Sat. 11
|
AT Columbus State University | Final | L, 7-0 |
|
|
Thu. 16
|
AT Augusta University | Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
Sat. 18
|
AT Coastal Alabama - South | Final | L, 5-4 |
|
|
Fri. 24
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
April 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 1
|
VS ABAC @ USC Sumter/ Sumter, SC | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
Thu. 13
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 14
|
AT ABAC | 12:00 PM EDT |
|
||
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 21
|
AT Oxford | Cancelled |
|
||
|
AT LaGrange College | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
May 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 12
|
VS Oxford % @ Oxford, GA | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 13
|
VS Oxford % @ Oxford, GA | TBA |
|
||
Sun. 14
|
VS Oxford % @ Oxford, GA | TBA |
|
September 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 22
|
AT ITA JUCO Southeast Regional Championships | TBA |
|
||
Sat. 23
|
AT ITA JUCO Southeast Regional Championships | TBA |
|
||
Sun. 24
|
AT ITA JUCO Southeast Regional Championships | TBA |
|
October 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. 14
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
November 2023
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. 9
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
January 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 28
|
AT Mercer | Final | L, 7-0 |
February 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 2
|
AT Valdosta State University # | Final | L, 7-0 | Scrimmage |
|
|
VS Jones College @ Meridian | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sat. 3
|
AT Meridian Community College | Final | L, 8-1 |
|
|
|
VS Hinds Community College @ Meridian CC | Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
Sat. 10
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 9-0 | ||
Wed. 21
|
AT ABAC | Final | W, 6-1 | ||
Sat. 24
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
|
AT SCAD | Final | L, 5-2 | Scrimmage |
March 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun. 3
|
AT Oxford | Final | L, 6-3 |
|
|
Sat. 23
|
AT Piedmont University | Final | L, 9-0 |
|
|
Sun. 24
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 9-0 |
|
|
Fri. 29
|
AT Oxford | Final | W, 9-0 |
April 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. 5
|
VS ABAC @ Sumter, S.C. | Final | L, 5-4 | ||
Sat. 6
|
VS Meridian Community College @ Sumter, SC | Final | W, 5-4 | ||
Sun. 7
|
VS Wallace State-Hanceville @ Sumter SC | Final | W, 9-0 | ||
Fri. 12
|
AT ABAC | Final | L, 8-1 | ||
Sat. 13
|
VS Oxford @ Sumter, SC | Final | W, 8-1 |
|
|
Mon. 15
|
AT Georgia College and State University # | Final | L, 6-1 |
|
|
Wed. 17
|
AT Augusta University | Final | L, 6-1 |
May 2024
Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Notes | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. 13
|
AT NJCAA Nationals % Next Event | TBA |
|
||
Tue. 14
|
AT NJCAA Nationals % | TBA |
|
||
Wed. 15
|
AT NJCAA Nationals % | TBA |
|
||
Thu. 16
|
AT NJCAA Nationals % | TBA |
|
||
Fri. 17
|
AT NJCAA Nationals % | TBA |
|
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason